Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Goias

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Goias. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Goias with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5418,415
BustAfghanistan 13,2228,216
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3098,270
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7678,555
FarahAfghanistan 13,0198,090
GardizAfghanistan 13,6768,499
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6018,452
HeratAfghanistan 13,0298,096
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6708,495
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7858,566
KabulAfghanistan 13,6708,495
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3628,303
KhostAfghanistan 13,7448,541
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6298,469
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,2618,241
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4768,374
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6488,481
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,1128,148
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,3448,292
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,3658,305
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9808,066
ShkoderAlbania 9,5995,965
TiranaAlbania 9,5815,954
VloreAlbania 9,5185,914
AdrarAlgeria 7,2554,509
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0905,027
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0945,030
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4375,243
BatnaAlgeria 8,2585,132
BecharAlgeria 7,3404,561
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2265,112
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2524,506
BiskraAlgeria 8,1565,068
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8324,867
ChlefAlgeria 7,9244,924
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3145,166
DjanetAlgeria 7,8594,884
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9624,948
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6694,766
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1575,069
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8584,883
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9974,969
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0775,019
In SalahAlgeria 7,4314,618
MilianaAlgeria 7,9944,967
OranAlgeria 7,7474,814
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1634,451
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3725,202
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4204,611
TebessaAlgeria 8,3755,204
TimimounAlgeria 7,3814,587
TindoufAlgeria 6,6304,120
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0765,019
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6727,875
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9819,931
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3675,199
HuamboAngola 7,0774,398
LuandaAngola 6,9044,290
LuenaAngola 7,5434,688
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6464,130
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,2343,252
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,2953,290
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,3063,298
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,0023,108
ByrdAntarctica 7,8734,892
DavisAntarctica 9,7626,066
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,1923,226
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3315,798
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,2331,387
AzulArgentina 2,5061,558
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7961,737
BarilocheArgentina 3,4572,148
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,2371,390
CeresArgentina 1,9661,222
ChamicalArgentina 2,2991,428
ChepesArgentina 2,3921,487
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,6932,295
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8881,173
CórdobaArgentina 2,2291,385
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,2341,388
CorrientesArgentina 1,561970
EsquelArgentina 3,6062,241
EzeizaArgentina 2,2621,406
FormosaArgentina 1,418881
General PicoArgentina 2,5811,604
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0821,294
JuninArgentina 2,3351,451
La PlataArgentina 2,2551,401
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,7641,096
La RiojaArgentina 2,2691,410
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4201,504
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,3092,678
Las LomitasArgentina 1,462909
Malarg EArgentina 2,9101,808
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,3352,073
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,5551,588
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2241,382
MendozaArgentina 2,6651,656
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,6571,651
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7701,100
NeuquenArgentina 3,1041,929
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,4201,504
OranArgentina 1,6881,049
ParanaArgentina 2,0521,275
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,6901,050
PehuajoArgentina 2,5061,557
PergaminoArgentina 2,2561,402
PigeArgentina 2,6951,674
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,2371,390
PosadasArgentina 1,408875
PresidenciaArgentina 1,6161,004
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,7361,700
Punta IndioArgentina 2,2771,415
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,0551,277
ReconquistaArgentina 1,7701,100
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,3801,479
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,3172,683
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6171,005
RosarioArgentina 2,1731,350
SaltaArgentina 1,8811,169
San AntonioArgentina 3,1181,938
San LuisArgentina 2,5251,569
San RafaelArgentina 2,7621,716
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6871,670
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,9651,221
SarmientoArgentina 3,7442,327
TrelewArgentina 3,3562,085
TucumanArgentina 1,9741,226
UshuaiaArgentina 4,5972,857
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,3401,454
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,0801,293
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,5021,555
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5307,165
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,9802,473
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2858,877
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2128,831
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5789,680
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6079,699
AmberleyAustralia 14,5839,062
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6229,087
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5859,063
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15810,041
CairnsAustralia 15,9759,927
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9658,678
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1509,414
CedunaAustralia 14,6579,108
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9869,312
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7859,809
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4768,995
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,38510,182
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3048,888
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8409,222
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41610,201
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,86210,478
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2349,467
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3048,889
East SaleAustralia 13,7438,540
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4198,960
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4198,960
EssendonAustralia 13,8468,604
ForrestAustralia 14,8149,205
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7098,519
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7829,186
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4589,606
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21110,073
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2388,226
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2378,226
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6379,717
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7459,163
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3818,315
LavertonAustralia 13,8378,598
LearmonthAustralia 15,4389,593
LongreachAustralia 15,3679,549
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3689,550
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8858,629
Low HeadAustralia 13,4458,355
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3889,562
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7157,280
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7439,783
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1309,402
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8558,610
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8368,598
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2908,880
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9408,662
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8139,826
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5578,424
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0869,996
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9538,670
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3298,904
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5389,655
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4939,006
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7989,817
RichmondAustralia 14,0798,749
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1059,386
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0298,718
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0368,722
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0339,963
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0359,964
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,77010,421
TibooburraAustralia 14,8079,201
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6909,750
WaggaAustralia 14,0408,725
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2229,459
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1178,772
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8109,824
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1739,429
WoomeraAustralia 14,7299,153
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52210,267
GrazAustria 9,5575,939
InnsbruckAustria 9,3055,782
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4645,881
LinzAustria 9,5425,929
SalzburgAustria 9,4425,867
ViennaAustria 9,6836,017
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4015,842
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7137,279
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8737,378
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6927,265
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8077,337
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,6977,269
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5215,916
LerwickUk 9,5195,915
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8227,346
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8817,383
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7677,312
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8957,392
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8817,383
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9127,402
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7137,279
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8247,348
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7567,306
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7317,290
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4544,011
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4924,034
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4654,017
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,4343,377
MuharraqBahrain 11,8347,354
ChittagongBangladesh 15,9679,922
DhakaBangladesh 15,8219,832
CharnocksBarbados 3,3832,102
BrestBelarus 10,3386,424
GomelBelarus 10,8166,721
GrodnoBelarus 10,4246,477
MinskBelarus 10,6576,622
MogilevBelarus 10,8116,718
VitebskBelarus 10,8626,750
BrusselsBelgium 9,1095,660
D’UccleBelgium 9,1095,660
OstendeBelgium 9,0605,630
Belize CityBelize 5,5973,478
BeninBenin 6,2883,907
BohiconBenin 6,2933,910
CotonouBenin 6,2883,907
KandiBenin 6,5684,082
NatitingouBenin 6,3763,962
ParakouBenin 6,4504,008
SaveBenin 6,3733,960
BermudaBermuda 5,5883,472
La PazBolivia 1,9281,198
Santa CruzBolivia 1,404872
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6045,968
FrancistownBotswana 8,1255,049
MaunBotswana 7,7324,805
TshaneBotswana 7,5054,664
AimoresBrazil 1,039646
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,313816
AltamiraBrazil 1,432890
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,246775
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 997620
ApodiBrazil 1,7641,096
AracajuBrazil 1,520944
AracuaiBrazil 867539
AragarcasBrazil 225140
AraxaBrazil 529329
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,6441,022
BageBrazil 1,7611,094
BambuiBrazil 632392
BarbacenaBrazil 895556
BarbalhaBrazil 1,518943
BarcelosBrazil 2,1731,350
BarraBrazil 925575
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,274792
BarreirasBrazil 694431
BelémBrazil 1,6191,006
Belo HorizonteBrazil 793493
BelterraBrazil 1,568975
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,000622
Bom JesusBrazil 1,418881
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 780485
BrasiliaBrazil 236147
BrevesBrazil 1,583984
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,099683
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,156719
CabroboBrazil 1,433890
CaceresBrazil 807502
CaetiteBrazil 834518
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,8281,136
Campo GrandeBrazil 692430
Campo MouraoBrazil 934580
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 896557
Campos SalesBrazil 1,452903
CanavieirasBrazil 1,197744
CaparaoBrazil 1,012629
CapinopolisBrazil 314195
CaratingaBrazil 949590
CaravelasBrazil 1,176731
CarinhanhaBrazil 695432
CarolinaBrazil 998620
Castro, ParanáBrazil 986613
CataguasesBrazil 992616
CatalaoBrazil 343213
CatanduvaBrazil 593369
CaxiasBrazil 1,435892
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,477918
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,9701,224
Cel. PachecoBrazil 959596
ChapecoBrazil 1,272790
Cidade VeraBrazil 801498
CipoBrazil 1,366849
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 858533
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 791491
CordeiroBrazil 1,062660
CorrentinaBrazil 638397
CorumbaBrazil 857532
CoximBrazil 570354
CrateusBrazil 1,580982
CuiabaBrazil 642399
CuritibaBrazil 1,060659
DiamantinaBrazil 741461
DiamantinoBrazil 699434
DouradosBrazil 858533
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,021635
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,6431,021
EspinosaBrazil 791492
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,3561,464
FloraniaBrazil 1,8151,128
FlorestaBrazil 1,496930
FlorianoBrazil 1,279795
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,307812
FormosaBrazil 303188
FortalezaBrazil 1,8481,148
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,167725
FrancaBrazil 589366
GaranhunsBrazil 1,6721,039
GoianiaBrazil 12678
GrajauBrazil 1,195742
GuairaBrazil 1,005624
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,7761,103
GuaratingaBrazil 1,133704
IbiriteBrazil 788490
IguatuBrazil 1,588987
IlheusBrazil 1,193741
ImperatrizBrazil 1,190739
IndaialBrazil 1,225761
IpameriBrazil 290180
IraiBrazil 1,293804
IreceBrazil 1,030640
ItaberabaBrazil 1,110690
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,6871,048
ItaitubaBrazil 1,445898
ItamarandibaBrazil 804500
ItaperunaBrazil 1,049652
ItapevaBrazil 903561
ItirucuBrazil 1,132703
ItuacuBrazil 978607
IvinhemaBrazil 816507
JacarezinhoBrazil 805500
JacobinaBrazil 1,170727
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,8321,138
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9291,199
Joao PinheiroBrazil 466290
Juiz De ForaBrazil 965600
LavrasBrazil 801498
LencoisBrazil 1,014630
LinharesBrazil 1,134705
LondrinaBrazil 838520
MacapaBrazil 1,7761,104
MacauBrazil 1,9011,181
MaceioBrazil 1,7111,064
MachadoBrazil 778484
ManausBrazil 1,7861,110
MarabaBrazil 1,180733
MaringaBrazil 855532
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,607999
Monte AzulBrazil 797495
Monte SantoBrazil 1,321821
MonteiroBrazil 1,6781,043
Montes ClarosBrazil 675419
Morada NovaBrazil 1,7601,093
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,096681
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,067663
ObidosBrazil 1,6651,035
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,6241,009
ParacatuBrazil 377234
ParanaBrazil 449279
ParanaguaBrazil 1,081672
ParanaibaBrazil 435270
ParintinsBrazil 1,6441,022
ParnaibaBrazil 1,6941,053
Passo FundoBrazil 1,391864
Patos De MinasBrazil 486302
PaulistanaBrazil 1,306812
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,481921
Pedra AzulBrazil 946588
PeixeBrazil 463288
PetrolinaBrazil 1,274792
PicosBrazil 1,362846
PiraiBrazil 993617
PirenopolisBrazil 12578
PompeuBrazil 656408
Ponta PoraBrazil 939584
Porto De MozBrazil 1,594990
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,151715
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6941,053
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,572977
Porto-NacionalBrazil 602374
PosseBrazil 452281
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,6791,043
RecifeBrazil 1,8711,162
RemansoBrazil 1,116694
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,0241,258
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,067663
Rio NegroBrazil 1,133704
Rio VerdeBrazil 238148
SalvadorBrazil 1,291803
Santa MariaBrazil 1,575979
SantaremBrazil 1,582983
SantosBrazil 976607
Sao CarlosBrazil 718446
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,052654
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,6501,025
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,375855
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,476917
Sao LourencoBrazil 873542
Sao LuisBrazil 1,6191,006
Sao MateusBrazil 1,134705
São PauloBrazil 920572
Sao SimaoBrazil 676420
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1471,334
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,236768
SerrinhaBrazil 1,296806
Sete LagoasBrazil 738458
SobralBrazil 1,7291,074
SoureBrazil 1,6991,056
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 816507
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,9841,233
SurubimBrazil 1,8071,123
TaguatingaBrazil 559347
TarauacaBrazil 2,4011,492
TauaBrazil 1,529950
TefeBrazil 2,1181,316
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 942585
TeresinaBrazil 1,445898
TiriosBrazil 2,1161,315
TorresBrazil 1,492927
TracuateuaBrazil 1,6861,048
Tres LagoasBrazil 566352
TriunfoBrazil 1,583984
TucuruiBrazil 1,357844
TuriacuBrazil 1,6621,033
UaupesBrazil 2,5781,602
UbatubaBrazil 991616
UberabaBrazil 487302
VassourasBrazil 990615
VicosaBrazil 938583
VitoriaBrazil 1,145712
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 997620
Ze DocaBrazil 1,447899
BurgasBulgaria 10,2196,350
LomBulgaria 9,9536,185
PlevenBulgaria 10,0376,237
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9966,211
SadovoBulgaria 10,0096,220
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8576,125
SofiaBulgaria 9,9136,160
VarnaBulgaria 10,2816,389
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,2023,854
BurundiBurundi 8,7795,455
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,27210,733
SiemreapCambodia 17,20410,691
BatouriCameroon 7,4464,627
DoualaCameroon 6,9454,315
GarouaCameroon 7,5334,681
MamfeCameroon 6,9664,329
MarouaCameroon 7,6674,765
NgaoundereCameroon 7,4724,643
NkoundjaCameroon 7,1144,421
YaoundeCameroon 7,1244,427
YokoCameroon 7,2784,523
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1006,276
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0706,258
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4397,108
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0074,354
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,9626,812
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2795,145
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2755,142
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4384,622
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0596,251
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7346,049
Banff, AbCanada 9,7726,072
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5434,687
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,5984,722
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6585,380
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0496,244
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3914,593
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8136,719
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7915,463
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9665,572
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3465,808
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5496,556
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2183,864
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4916,519
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6756,012
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3876,455
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3346,422
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2285,734
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4795,890
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7345,428
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1046,900
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5766,572
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7876,703
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7704,828
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8036,092
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6984,784
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2854,527
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0334,370
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0394,374
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3606,438
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1624,450
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4805,891
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2315,115
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8394,871
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2095,723
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,9416,799
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7126,035
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6545,999
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8074,852
Comox, BcCanada 10,3006,400
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3356,422
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,3485,809
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5785,952
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7016,029
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3924,594
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8845,521
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2756,385
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9356,795
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2784,523
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5535,936
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5354,682
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4185,231
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6344,744
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7736,073
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7866,081
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7846,080
Edson, AbCanada 9,9536,185
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5546,558
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6676,007
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9075,535
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7376,672
Eureka, NtCanada 10,8666,753
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2445,744
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9616,190
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8396,114
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5486,555
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5725,948
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6096,592
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0766,261
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3306,419
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1856,329
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0774,398
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0664,391
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9995,592
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2264,490
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0415,618
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1836,328
Golden, BcCanada 9,8646,130
Goose, NfCanada 7,7614,823
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6064,726
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1746,322
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9354,309
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1354,434
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4107,091
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8714,270
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8954,285
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2394,499
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7614,823
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2674,516
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3036,402
Hope, BcCanada 10,0586,250
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1716,942
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6565,379
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,3797,071
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9995,592
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0156,845
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6606,003
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0526,247
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9294,927
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9304,928
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9486,182
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4945,278
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6657,249
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6476,616
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4005,220
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2604,511
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4395,866
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8924,904
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,6186,598
Langara, BcCanada 10,9896,828
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4055,223
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5195,915
London, OnCanada 7,2794,523
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,6385,989
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3595,816
Lytton, BcCanada 10,1036,278
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7876,082
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3894,592
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3435,806
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3817,072
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4125,849
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2236,353
Moncton, NbCanada 7,0504,381
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,3944,595
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2234,488
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2294,492
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1305,673
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0384,995
Morden, MbCanada 8,6375,367
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3844,588
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1305,052
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2126,346
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4384,622
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9394,933
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0086,840
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4405,866
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5224,674
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2804,524
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2794,523
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1466,305
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,8976,150
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9396,176
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4024,600
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2764,521
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4365,242
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2856,391
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1174,423
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5026,526
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7015,407
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3295,797
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3366,423
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8276,728
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0245,608
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,5496,555
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2904,530
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2886,393
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7276,044
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5695,325
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0855,646
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0875,647
Resolute, NtCanada 10,5486,555
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9226,166
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4924,656
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7304,182
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3705,823
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9924,345
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,7376,051
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2124,481
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3175,789
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7454,813
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0204,984
Scott, SkCanada 9,4465,870
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5214,674
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8684,268
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1604,450
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5417,172
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4175,231
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4015,221
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9506,183
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6466,615
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2154,483
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0694,393
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2495,747
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2565,752
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9754,334
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,0846,267
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7186,660
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1376,920
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1485,685
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0766,261
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1345,676
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1315,053
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8084,852
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3326,421
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2604,511
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2744,520
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2324,494
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6275,361
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0404,375
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8866,143
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6254,738
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1636,315
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6996,027
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6195,977
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1556,311
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1666,317
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,8224,861
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2864,527
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9276,790
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2767,007
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4374,622
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2924,531
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6495,374
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1525,687
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,8394,250
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3296,419
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0245,608
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1453,819
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1343,812
SalCape Verde 4,6982,920
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,8784,896
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5365,304
AbecheChad 8,4735,265
FayaChad 8,4735,265
MoundouChad 7,7784,833
N’DjamenaChad 7,8164,857
AntofagastaChile 2,2821,418
AricaChile 2,1631,344
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,8912,418
ChicoChile 3,9502,454
ChillanChile 3,1551,961
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,2382,012
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4391,515
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,9332,444
Curico-General FreireChile 2,9821,853
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,1771,353
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,2023,854
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,7752,967
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,6531,648
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5242,190
ParronChile 2,8941,798
Puerto AysenChile 3,8962,421
Puerto MonttChile 3,5912,232
Punta ArenasChile 4,5042,799
QuinteroChile 2,8631,779
SantiagoChile 2,8421,766
SewellChile 2,8601,777
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3562,086
ValdiviaChile 3,4722,158
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,3902,107
VallenarChile 2,5171,564
ValparaisoChile 2,8371,763
AltaiChina 14,8179,208
BeijingChina 17,03810,588
ChangchunChina 16,87810,488
ChangduChina 16,29610,127
ChangshaChina 17,79311,056
ChengduChina 16,91710,512
ChongqingChina 17,19610,686
DuianChina 16,14710,034
ErlianChina 16,49910,253
GanzhouChina 18,11811,259
GuangzhouChina 18,11811,259
HaikouChina 17,89311,119
HailarChina 16,19610,064
HamiChina 15,4549,604
HetanChina 14,5929,067
JiuquanChina 15,9859,933
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,2158,834
KashiChina 14,2038,826
KunmingChina 17,01510,573
LanzhouChina 16,60510,319
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,7859,809
NanchangChina 18,00611,189
NanjingChina 17,90611,127
NanningChina 17,62610,953
PingbianChina 17,61810,948
QingdaoChina 17,58410,927
QiqiharChina 16,47410,237
RuoqiangChina 15,2259,461
ShanghaiChina 18,11211,255
ShantouChina 18,40511,437
ShenyangChina 17,08110,614
TaiyuanChina 17,06610,605
TaoyuanChina 18,65811,595
TengchongChina 16,60010,316
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,9819,309
Xi’AnChina 17,09110,621
XichangChina 16,88210,491
YanjiChina 17,01810,575
YichangChina 17,51310,883
YinchuanChina 16,60610,319
YiningChina 14,5059,014
ZhengzhouChina 17,37210,795
ZhijiangChina 17,57310,920
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5472,204
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5492,206
AraucaColombia 3,4172,123
BarranquillaColombia 4,0302,504
Benito SalasColombia 3,4742,159
BogotáColombia 3,4992,174
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6202,250
El CaranoColombia 3,7792,349
Las GaviotasColombia 3,2262,005
MatecanaColombia 3,6402,262
PeralesColombia 3,5632,214
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,1121,934
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0502,517
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7022,922
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0102,492
VanguardiaColombia 3,4152,122
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5291,572
YariguiesColombia 3,6462,266
MoroniComoros 10,0066,218
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7272,937
LimonCosta Rica 4,6242,874
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7832,972
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7152,930
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4095,847
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5205,916
SibenikCroatia 9,4165,851
SplitCroatia 9,4435,868
ZagrebCroatia 9,5315,923
CamagueyCuba 5,1383,193
CasablancaCuba 5,5823,469
HavanaCuba 5,5703,461
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7512,331
FamagustaCyprus 10,4956,522
LarnacaCyprus 10,4606,500
LimassolCyprus 10,4036,464
NicosiaCyprus 10,4396,487
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7526,060
ChebCzech Republic 9,5335,924
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8726,134
PragueCzech Republic 9,6495,996
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6065,348
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9704,953
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2634,513
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3495,188
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0725,016
CopenhagenDenmark 9,8656,130
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,9886,207
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6325,985
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6556,000
MarstalDenmark 9,7076,032
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,7956,087
OdenseDenmark 9,7366,050
RandersDenmark 9,7806,077
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,9646,192
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6996,027
TønderDenmark 9,6245,981
TylstrupDenmark 9,8206,102
TystofteDenmark 9,7756,074
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8756,136
VestervigDenmark 9,7126,035
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,7036,651
Melville HallDominica 3,7062,303
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5582,833
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4402,759
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4462,763
BaniDominican Republic 4,3982,733
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4342,756
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,4062,738
CabreraDominican Republic 4,5042,799
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4782,783
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4642,774
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6002,858
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4742,780
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5072,801
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3742,718
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5232,811
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3862,725
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3432,699
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5172,807
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5542,830
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,4962,794
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4902,790
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3392,696
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4962,794
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3772,720
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5852,849
MichesDominican Republic 4,3982,733
MocaDominican Republic 4,5142,805
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5522,829
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6232,873
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4202,746
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4762,781
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4772,782
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4552,768
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4712,778
PoloDominican Republic 4,4332,755
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5512,828
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5232,811
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5142,805
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4942,793
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3552,706
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4222,748
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5062,800
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4332,755
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3972,732
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5272,813
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4322,754
San JuanDominican Republic 4,4962,794
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3252,688
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4482,764
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5302,815
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5692,839
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3892,727
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4582,771
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4272,751
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4612,772
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5972,856
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4292,752
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5402,821
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,2053,856
CanarEcuador 3,4852,166
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5992,236
IzobambaEcuador 3,5652,215
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6652,278
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4402,138
MilagroEcuador 3,5732,220
OtavaloEcuador 3,5722,220
PichilingueEcuador 3,6122,245
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7142,308
PuyoEcuador 3,4432,139
QuitoEcuador 3,5692,218
RumipambaEcuador 3,5322,195
San GabrielEcuador 3,5512,207
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0096,220
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1936,334
AswanEgypt 10,0306,233
AsyutEgypt 9,9626,190
BahariyaEgypt 9,8116,097
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0406,239
CairoEgypt 10,1056,279
DabaaEgypt 9,8696,132
DakhlaEgypt 9,7156,037
El ArishEgypt 10,3586,437
El TorEgypt 10,2486,369
FarafraEgypt 9,6796,015
HelwanEgypt 10,0916,270
HurguadaEgypt 10,2206,351
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1976,337
KhargaEgypt 9,8636,129
KosseirEgypt 10,2406,363
LuxorEgypt 10,0766,261
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7706,071
MinyaEgypt 9,9726,197
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2206,351
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3986,461
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3116,408
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2076,343
SalloumEgypt 9,5975,964
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5315,923
SohagEgypt 10,0106,220
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3036,402
TahrirEgypt 10,0596,251
TantaEgypt 10,0916,271
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,4593,392
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4043,358
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,4623,394
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4133,363
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8344,247
AsmaraEritrea 10,3706,444
AssabEritrea 10,7016,650
MassawaEritrea 10,4356,485
TallinEstonia 10,6926,644
TartuEstonia 10,7486,679
VilsandiEstonia 10,5016,525
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1686,318
GonderEthiopia 10,1336,297
NegeleEthiopia 10,1386,300
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,0382,509
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4615,879
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4365,863
Laucala BayFiji 13,4858,380
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5988,450
NandiFiji 13,5988,450
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0848,131
HelsinkiFinland 10,7236,663
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,7476,678
JoensuuFinland 11,0656,876
JokioinenFinland 10,6926,644
JyvskylFinland 10,8636,750
KajaaniFinland 11,0256,851
KuopioFinland 10,9786,822
KuusamoFinland 11,1476,927
LappeenrantaFinland 10,9406,798
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4816,513
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6856,640
OuluFinland 10,9446,801
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,0866,889
TampereFinland 10,7336,669
TurkuFinland 10,6186,598
VaasaFinland 10,7046,651
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8155,478
BiarritzFrance 8,2475,125
BordeauxFrance 8,3975,218
BrestFrance 8,4635,259
CaenFrance 8,7305,425
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6845,397
DijonFrance 8,9145,539
GourdonFrance 8,5165,292
GrenobleFrance 8,8165,478
Le MansFrance 8,6755,391
LilleFrance 9,0245,607
LyonFrance 8,8035,470
MarseilleFrance 8,6705,387
MontpellierFrance 8,5985,343
NancyFrance 9,0765,640
NantesFrance 8,5155,292
NiceFrance 8,8145,477
ParisFrance 8,8595,505
PerpignanFrance 8,4715,264
StrasbourgFrance 9,1515,687
ToulonFrance 8,6945,402
ToulouseFrance 8,4375,243
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3201,442
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2161,377
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3191,441
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,2101,373
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4181,503
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,5945,962
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,6976,647
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,6986,648
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,5505,934
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8075,473
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0776,262
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2296,356
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9277,411
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7026,650
BitamGabon 7,0564,385
CocobeachGabon 6,8194,237
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1494,443
LambarnGabon 6,8264,242
LastourvilleGabon 7,0854,403
LibrevilleGabon 6,7804,213
MakokouGabon 7,1494,442
MayumbaGabon 6,7824,215
MitzicGabon 7,0154,359
MkamboGabon 7,2774,522
MoandaGabon 7,1254,428
MouilaGabon 6,8714,270
Port-GentilGabon 6,6704,145
TchibanGabon 6,8394,250
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6372,882
BanjulGambia 4,9263,061
SukhumiGeorgia 11,3077,026
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5917,203
BerlinGermany 9,7246,042
BrockenGermany 9,5295,921
CologneGermany 9,2675,759
DresdenGermany 9,6766,013
ErfurtGermany 9,5005,904
EssenGermany 9,2965,777
FichtelbergGermany 9,5885,958
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3115,786
GeisenheimGermany 9,2625,755
GorlitzGermany 9,7506,059
HamburgGermany 9,6055,969
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6055,968
HannoverGermany 9,5165,913
HelgolandGermany 9,5255,919
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3155,788
KarlsruheGermany 9,2265,733
KasselGermany 9,4305,860
KonstanzGermany 9,1935,712
LeipzigGermany 9,6105,972
LindenbergGermany 9,7576,063
MagdeburgGermany 9,6045,968
MunichGermany 9,3975,840
MünsterGermany 9,3685,822
NeustrelitzGermany 9,7616,066
NurembergGermany 9,4205,854
NurnbergGermany 9,4185,853
PotsdamGermany 9,7056,031
RostockGermany 9,7536,061
SchleswigGermany 9,6365,988
StuttgartGermany 9,2595,754
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1715,699
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2915,773
AccraGhana 5,9963,726
KumasiGhana 5,9053,669
TamaleGhana 6,1093,796
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4594,635
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0336,235
AthensGreece 9,7396,052
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7306,047
ChiosGreece 9,9536,185
CorfuGreece 9,5115,910
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6816,016
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7516,059
IoanninaGreece 9,5855,956
KalamataGreece 9,5625,942
KerkiraGreece 9,5115,910
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6105,972
LamiaGreece 9,6766,013
LarissaGreece 9,7076,032
LemnosGreece 9,9276,169
LimnosGreece 9,9426,178
MethoniGreece 9,5265,919
MilosGreece 9,7476,057
MitiliniGreece 10,0176,225
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,0146,223
NaxosGreece 9,8396,114
PatrasGreece 9,5925,960
RhodesGreece 10,0376,237
SamosGreece 9,9906,208
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8436,116
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6676,007
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7896,083
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6135,974
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5015,904
AasiaatGreenland 9,4125,849
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1265,671
AputiteqGreenland 9,4195,853
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,5136,533
FrederikshbGreenland 8,6665,385
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,2185,728
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,4675,883
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8506,121
JakobshavnGreenland 9,4675,883
JulianehbGreenland 8,5295,300
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,2205,729
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8436,116
NanortalikGreenland 8,4685,262
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,5825,333
NordGreenland 10,9936,831
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9065,534
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3556,435
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4715,264
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,2225,731
UpernavikGreenland 9,8736,135
UummannaqGreenland 9,6295,984
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7902,355
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7892,354
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5863,471
BokeGuinea 4,9013,046
ConakryGuinea 4,9183,056
FaranahGuinea 5,2083,236
KankanGuinea 5,3623,332
KindiaGuinea 5,0163,117
KissidougouGuinea 5,2323,251
LabeGuinea 5,1483,199
MacentaGuinea 5,2353,253
MamouGuinea 5,1073,174
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3063,297
SiguiriGuinea 5,4383,379
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8983,044
GeorgetownGuyana 2,6761,663
TimehriGuyana 2,6481,646
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5232,810
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1217,532
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4477,735
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2867,634
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6037,831
Midway IslandHawaii 14,4528,981
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2927,639
CatacamasHonduras 5,2153,241
CholutecaHonduras 5,2083,237
La CeibaHonduras 5,3523,326
La MesaHonduras 5,4213,369
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,0653,147
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,4473,385
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,2643,271
TelaHonduras 5,4023,357
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,22111,323
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,22211,323
BudapestHungary 9,8216,103
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8316,109
DebrecenHungary 9,9986,213
KeszthelyHungary 9,6656,006
MiskolcHungary 9,9666,193
PecsHungary 9,6956,025
SzegedHungary 9,8376,113
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,6515,997
AkureyriIceland 9,4615,879
DalatangiIceland 9,5355,925
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4035,843
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2805,767
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5845,956
ReykhólarIceland 9,3475,808
ReykjavíkIceland 9,2235,731
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2995,779
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,1885,710
AgraIndia 14,5499,041
AhmedabadIndia 13,9998,699
AkolaIndia 14,4368,970
AllahabadIndia 14,9249,274
AmritsarIndia 14,2158,834
BangaloreIndia 14,3908,942
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1258,777
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,3499,538
BikanerIndia 14,0808,750
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6689,115
CherrapunjiIndia 15,9279,897
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,9279,897
DaltonganjIndia 15,1659,424
DarbhangaIndia 15,3359,530
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,19910,066
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,20810,072
DumkaIndia 15,4879,624
DwarkaIndia 13,6308,470
GoaIndia 14,0348,721
GuwahatiIndia 15,9009,880
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5549,044
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,3218,899
JagdalpurIndia 14,9459,287
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,6079,698
KotaIndia 14,3338,907
KozhikodeIndia 14,1628,800
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,4378,972
LudhianaIndia 14,3228,900
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0968,759
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6919,129
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9788,686
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8229,211
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,6479,102
New DelhiIndia 14,4608,986
PambanIndia 14,4828,999
PuneIndia 14,0828,751
SagarIndia 14,6259,088
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1888,817
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2198,836
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2198,836
VeravalIndia 13,7478,542
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0679,363
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,82611,077
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,63210,957
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,48410,243
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,03310,585
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,32011,384
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,09111,242
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,34010,154
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,06710,606
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,27310,112
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,14910,656
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,65210,969
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,02410,579
AbadanIran 11,6817,259
ArakIran 11,8877,387
BabolsarIran 12,1817,569
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4117,712
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9087,400
Bandar LengehIran 12,2487,611
BirjandIran 12,7437,918
BushehrIran 11,9007,395
ChahbaharIran 12,8067,958
DezfulIran 11,7317,290
EsfahanIran 12,0417,482
IranshahrIran 12,8367,977
KermanIran 12,5087,772
KermanshahIran 11,6537,241
Khoram AbadIran 11,7407,295
MashhadIran 12,8007,954
OroomiehIran 11,5277,163
RamsarIran 12,0077,462
RashtIran 11,9217,408
SemnanIran 12,2377,604
ShahroudIran 12,3827,695
ShirazIran 12,0807,507
TabrizIran 11,6427,235
TeheranIran 12,0497,488
YazdIran 12,2737,627
ZahedanIran 12,8768,001
ZanjanIran 11,8117,340
BaghdadIraq 11,3667,063
BasraIraq 11,6417,234
BelmulletIreland 8,6775,392
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6715,388
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6765,392
ClonesIreland 8,7935,464
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7385,430
CorkIreland 8,5455,310
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5415,307
DublinIreland 8,7725,451
KilkennyIreland 8,6575,379
Malin HeadIreland 8,8855,521
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6785,392
ShannonIreland 8,5935,340
ValentiaIreland 8,4705,263
EilatIsrael 10,4136,471
HaifaIsrael 10,5186,536
JerusalemIsrael 10,5096,530
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4846,515
AlbengaItaly 8,9005,531
AlgheroItaly 8,7015,407
AmendolaItaly 9,2885,772
AnconaItaly 9,2425,743
ArezzoItaly 9,1175,666
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3455,807
BergamoItaly 9,1035,657
BolognaItaly 9,1425,681
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2565,752
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2005,717
BrindisiItaly 9,4115,848
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6735,390
CameriItaly 9,0275,610
CampobassoItaly 9,2125,724
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7615,444
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6985,405
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6605,381
Cape MeleItaly 8,8975,529
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1775,703
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0275,609
CerviaItaly 9,1925,712
CiampinoItaly 9,0765,640
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0815,643
Cisa PassItaly 9,0465,621
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0355,614
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3145,788
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9915,587
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2615,755
DecimomannuItaly 8,6725,389
DobbiacoItaly 9,3305,798
FalconaraItaly 9,2315,736
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0935,651
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2725,762
FonniItaly 8,7385,430
FrontoneItaly 9,1825,706
FrosinoneItaly 9,1185,666
GelaItaly 8,9415,556
GenoaItaly 8,9705,574
GhediItaly 9,1265,671
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3395,804
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1435,681
GrossetoItaly 9,0225,606
GrottaglieItaly 9,3625,817
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8155,478
GuidoniaItaly 9,0975,653
IstranaItaly 9,2625,756
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7305,425
LatinaItaly 9,0845,645
LatronicoItaly 9,2355,739
LecceItaly 9,4045,844
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9755,577
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3185,791
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1025,656
MilanItaly 9,0625,631
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0375,616
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0085,598
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1495,685
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8045,471
PadovaItaly 9,2325,737
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2195,729
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9265,547
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9135,539
PantelleriaItaly 8,7525,438
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0925,650
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7265,423
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1435,682
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2255,733
PiacenzaItaly 9,0595,629
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0315,612
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2045,720
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0535,625
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2495,747
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0575,628
PrizziItaly 8,9145,539
RadicofaniItaly 9,0805,642
Resia PassItaly 9,2225,731
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2025,718
RivoltoItaly 9,3425,805
Rolle PassItaly 9,2775,765
RomeItaly 9,0785,641
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0515,624
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3625,818
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8615,506
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3145,788
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3995,840
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0275,609
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7265,423
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2265,733
SigonellaItaly 9,0125,600
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3485,809
TarvisioItaly 9,4075,846
TermoliItaly 9,2605,754
TorinoItaly 8,9365,553
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9415,556
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8525,501
TrevicoItaly 9,2275,734
TrevisoItaly 9,2665,758
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3725,824
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9345,551
UdineItaly 9,3595,816
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9485,560
VeniceItaly 9,2695,760
VeronaItaly 9,1635,694
VicenzaItaly 9,2175,728
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0645,633
ViterboItaly 9,0745,638
VolterraItaly 9,0465,621
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,6023,481
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,6673,522